April Annihilation 2019

sf5

1. Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison)
2. Terrence (Chun-Li)
3. THG|Ludovic (Chun-Li)


t7

1. TCOL|SourPiggy (Julia)
2. TCOL|Komanda (Asuka)
3. TCOL|Victim of Ritual (Nina)


 sc6

1. Linkorz (Siegfried, Geralt, Groh)
2. Bluegod (Azwel)
3. FSD|Rikuto (Astaroth)



dbfz

1. EG|NYChrisG (Teen Gohan, Tien, Yamcha)
2. Jace (Android 21, Bardock, Goku)
3. BC|LordKnight (Bardock, Trunks, Yamcha)


doa6

1. UGS|XCaliburBladez (Eliot, Phase 4)
2. PAG|Blackberry (Nico, Christie, Ayane)
3. UGS|Blackmoonrisingx (Leifang)



Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2019

sf5

1. NASR|AngryBird (Zeku)
2. Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison)
3. Takamura (Akuma)


ggxrrev2

1. Teresa (Jam)
2. Taka (Slayer)
3. Gogawa (Chipp)


bbctb

1. PG|SKD (Blake, Hyde)
2. Nezu (Naoto, Mai)
3. YEET|Ekodge (Jubei, Waldstein)


 bbcf

1. Nezu (Hibiki)
2. PG|SKD (Izayoi)
3. LG|Nakashima (Litchi)


dbfz

1. VGIA|Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku)
2. WRNX|Kayne (Gotenks, Teen Gohan, Trunks)
3. LBC|AkaOni (Gotenks, Vegito, Yamcha)


t7

1. TDB|Malekith (Asuka)
2. Kalak (Lili, Katarina, Julia)
3. TDB|ArtOfAce (Bryan, Steve)


sc6

1. Keev (Nightmare)
2. Neon (Talim)
3. Gold Rock (Taki)





NorCal Regionals 2019

sf5

1. Rohto|Tokido (Akuma)
2. Rec|Punk (Karin)
3. CYG|Fuudo (Birdie, R. Mika)


dffz

1. CAG|Go1 (Picolo, Bardock, Goku)
2. GGP|Kazunoko (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha | Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Yamcha)
3. SubAtomicSabers (Vegito, Cell, Gotenks)


t7

1. Jimmy J Tran (Armor King)
2. MyWallet|Princess Ling (Xiaoyu, Lei)
3. CCG|RunItBlack (Jin)


sc6

1. Jimmy J Tran (Armor King)
2. MyWallet|Princess Ling (Xiaoyu, Lei)
3. CCG|RunItBlack (Jin)


 kof14

 1. Qanba|Xiao Hai (Alice, Blue Mary, Iori | Alice, Billy, Iori)
2. DBJ|E.T. (Shun'ei, Blue Mary, Oswald | Hein, Blue Mary, Billy | More)
3. ZJZ (Leona, Blue Mary, Yuri | Hein, Blue Mary, Leona)


bb ctb

1. SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager)
2. TGS|LTL (Ruby, Gordeau)
3. Sugoi|Nyan-derthal (Jubei, Waldstein | Jubei, Yang)


ggxrev2

1. BjornSonOfBear (Chipp)
2. MC|GCYoshi13 (Bedman)
3. Catpion|Daymendou (Slayer)


usf4

1. SSNO|KojiKOG (T. Hawk)
2. SD Pnoy (M. Bison)
3. El Cubano Loco (Vega)


st

1. Riz0ne (M. Bison)
2. Ganelon (Vega)
3. Andy Ma Comedy (Vega)






Toushinsai 2019

sf5: arcade

1. Narikun (Ibuki)
2. Nishikin (Blanka)
3. Doramon (Karin)

usf4

1. Ninomae (Rose)
2. Tomuson (Rolento)
3. Momii (Vega)


t7 teams

1. Kimchi Castella
- THY|Chikurin (Jin)
- COOASGAMES|Noroma (JACK-7)
- Fursan|Rangchu (Katarina)
2. Team Yamasa
- Yamasa|Nobi (Steve)
- Yamasa|Take (Kazumi)
- Yamasa|Yuu (Feng)
3. That Team
- Okayama Amagnov (Dragunov)
- Uchiha Choregi (Nina)
- Kuutan (Lili)
3. Ikeike Runrun Class
- Loki (Lars)
- Shocchin (Lili)
- Buppo (Paul)


kof14 teams

1. Double Sunglasses
- SR (Gang-Il, Oswald, Leona)
- Sanwa|M' (Hein, Shun'ei, Iori)
2. Endertainer
- Bangya (Robert, Heidern, Shunei)
- Sanwa|Laggia (Alice, Blue Mary, Leona)
3. Apollo Kyoudai
- Emui (Nakoruru, Athena, Yuri)
- Turkey (Alice, Shunäei, Iori)
3. Omega High Ball
- KRone (Hein, Leona, Shun'ei)
- Score (Najd, Choi, Mature)


ggxrev2 teams

1. Defure Fan Club
- Omito (Johnny)
- Chachacha (Kum)
- Takehara (Ramlethal)
2. Oshida Extermination Committee Revenge
- Nakamura (Millia)
- Kazuki (Dizzy)
- Roy (Sol)
3. Doskoi Kissa Je t'aime
- Ain (Ky)
- Teresa (Jam)
- Toulio (I-No)


bb cf teams

1. Sincerity
- Fukkuu (Bang)
- Aguro (Es)
2. Net Literacy
- Tamai-san (Hibiki)
- Yamashita (Izanami)
3. Masa & Makkii
- Masa (Mai)
- Makkii (Rachel)


fexl

1. Nochan (Blair)
2. Truth (Vulcano Rosso)
3. Mars (Jack)


vf5 fs

1. Orange Line
- Wasakon (Lau Chan)
- Kaibutsu (Vaenssa)
- Ekimae (Aoi)
- Zen (Brad)
- Zonrenon (Lei-Fei)
2. Hagure Metal
- Takezou (Kage-Maru)
- Tane (Akira)
- Hattori-kun (Kage-Maru)
- Jannu (Jacky)
- YOU (Sarah)
3. Crazy Yanchanz
- Kyou-chan (Sarah)
- Shizuo (Jacky)
- Kiisu (El Blaze)
- Yanchan (Pai Chan)
- Lion (Jacky)




The Battle of the Beast

usf4

1. Gagapa (M. Bison, C. Viper)
2. Jehosan (Cammy, Guile)
3. HR|Direktor (M. Bison)
4. MiniBeast (Balrog, Sagat)
5. Easyman (Ryu)
5. Pro Fluke (El Fuerte)
7. Yaz (Evil Ryu, Ryu)
7. Chief (Abel)

Final Round 2019

sf5

1. W2W|Rino (Carmine, Jin)
2. REC|Punk (Yu, Jin)
3. TNine (Linne. Naoto)


t7

1. Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio)
2. MnT|Trungy (Geese, Steve)
3. EQNX|Joey Fury (Paul, Marduk, JACK-7)


sc6

1. MvZ|LoloMx (Yoshimitsu, Seong Mi-Na, Astaroth)
2. CLOB (Astaroth)
3. BxA|PartyWolf (Kilik)


doa6

1. CrazySteady (NiCO)
2. PAG|Blackberry (NiCO, Kokoro)
3. Killy Delorean (Tina)


dbfz


1. CO|Go1 (Piccolo, Bardock, Goku)
2. GGP|Kazunoko (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Yamcha | Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha)
3. CO|Dogura (Kid Buu, Cooler, Goku | Kid Buu, Android 16, Goku)

Tekken Japan vs Korea

1. Team Japan
2.Team Korea